Race Results September 3, 2016

RACE RESULTS
WNPV-1440 AM Radio T.P. Trailers NASCAR Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Doug Manmiller, 2. Ryan Grim, 3. Frank Cozze, 4. John Willman, 5. Jeff Strunk, 6. Duane Howard, 7. Kevin Hirthler, 8. Kenny Gilmore, 9. Mike Gular, 10. Craig VonDohren, 11. Kory Fleming, 12. Danny Erb, 13. Jared […]

Race Results for August 27

RACE RESULTS
A.D. Moyer T.P. Trailers NASCAR Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Duane Howard, 2. Frank Cozze, 3. Craig VonDohren, 4. Mike Gular, 5. Doug Manmiller, 6. Jeff Strunk, 7. Steve Swinehart, 8. Jared Umbenhauer, 9. Kevin Hirthler, 10. Ryan Grim, 11. Bobby Gunther-Walsh, 12. Chris Esposito, 13. Kyle Borror, […]

Race Results August 14, 2016

RACE RESULTS
PPB/Forrest Rogers Memorial T.P. Trailers Modified Feature (50 Laps): 1. Craig Von Dohren, 2. Mike Gular, 3. Brett Kressley, 4. Ray Swinehart, 5. Jeff Strunk, 6. Nate Christman, ;7. Jared Umbenhauer, 8. Kenny Gilmore, 9. Duane Howard, 10. Kyle Weiss, 11. Kevin Hirthler, 12. Don Norris Jr., 13. […]

Race Results // August 6, 2016

RACE RESULTS
T.P. Trailers Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Jeff Strunk, 2. Kevin Hirthler, 3. Craig Von Dohren, 4. Duane Howard, 5. Mike Gular, 6. Ryan Grim, 7. Doug Manmiller, 8. Tim Buckwalter, 9. Kenny Gilmore, 10. Danny Erb, 11. Kyle Borror, 12. Jared Umbenhauer, 13. Steve Swinehart, 14. Nate […]

Race Results // July 26, 2016

RACE RESULTS
Hatfield Quality Meats T.P. Trailers Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Frank Cozze, 2. Steve Swinehart, 3. Mike Gular, 4. Brian Houseknecht, 5. Ryan Grim, 6. Kevin Hirthler, 7. Kyle Weiss, 8. Jared Umbenhauer, 9. Kenny Gilmore, 10. Ray Swinehart, 11. Craig Von Dohren, 12. Doug Manmiller, 13. Danny […]

Race Results for July 17

Chapman Auto Group BRC Late Model Feature (40 Laps): 1. Wayne Pfeil, 2. Dave Ogin, 3. Sean Merkel, 4. Chuck Schutz, 5. Randy Stoudt, 6. Steve Todorow, 7. Cory Merkel, 8. Drew Weisser, 9. Lou Egrie, 10. Dean Stoudt, 11. Dan Green, 12. Jason Miller, 13. Bryon Sipe, 14. […]

July 2, 2016 Race Results

RACE RESULTS
Whelen Engineering/T.P. Trailers Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Frank Cozze, 2. Jeff Strunk, 3. Ray Swinehart, 4. Brett Kressley, 5. Kenny Gilmore, 6. Ryan Grim, 7. Kyle Weiss, 8. Tim Buckwalter, 9. Doug Manmiller, 10. Jared Umbenhauer, 11. Kyle Borror, 12. Kevin Hirthler, 13. Danny Erb, 14. Duane […]

Race Results June 25, 2016

RACE RESULTS
Bechtelsville Car Wash T.P. Trailers Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Craig Von Dohren, 2. Kenny Gilmore, 3. Mike Gular, 4. Jeff Strunk, 5. Kyle Weiss, 6. Jared Umbenhauer, 7. Brian Houseknecht, 8. Tim Buckwalter, 9. Kyle Borror, 10. Doug Manmiller, 11. Kevin Hirthler, 12. Brett Kressley, 13. Don […]

Race Results // June 18, 2016

RACE RESULTS
Bashore Trucking/BFP Specialties Summer Splash Sportsman Feature (40 Laps): 1. Paul Kline, 2. Jordan Henn, 3. Craig Whitmoyer, 4. Brad Arnold, 5. Brian Hirthler, 6. Mike Lisowski, 7. Derrick Smith, 8. Dylan Swinehart, 9. Brian Papiez, 10. Ryan Lilick, 11. Chad Kohler, 12. Nathan Mohr, 13. Ryan Shupp, […]

Race Results June 12, 2016

RACE RESULTS
T.P. Trailers Modified Feature (30 Laps): 1. Brett Kressley, 2. Jeff Strunk, 3 John Willman, 4 Mike Gular, 5. Kenny Gilmore, 6. Danny Erb, 7. Tim Buckwalter, 8. Kyle Borror, 9. Kevin Hirthler, 10. Ryan Grim, 11. Don Norris Jr., 12. Craig Von Dohren, 13. Frank Cozze, 14. […]